Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 17   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - Master Blaster
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Cronulla Seagulls Cricket Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Miranda Magpies Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Miranda Magpies Grey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Miranda Magpies White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Miranda Magpies Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Illawong Kookaburras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Illawong Cockatoos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Gymea Bay Heat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Gymea Bay Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Gymea Bay Sixers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Caringbah Sports Cricket Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Como-Jannali Wombats 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Como-Jannali Bull Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Engadine Dragons Heat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Engadine Dragons Scorchers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Engadine Dragons Flames 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Bosco Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Bosco Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 St. Pat's Chargers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 St. Pat's Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 4:01AM (local time)


Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - 16 A
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Como 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 2.2481 U
2 Caringbah 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 2.0926 U
3 Bangor 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 1.4050 U
4 Cronulla/Gymea 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0.7117 U
5 Engadine 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0.4779 U
6 Miranda 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0.4448 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 4:02AM (local time)


Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - 16 B
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Caringbah 2 3 0 3 0 0 0 15 3.1466 U
2 St. Pat's 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 15 2.5865 U
3 Engadine 2 3 0 2 0 1 0 11 1.6038 U
4 Bangor 2 3 0 1 0 2 0 7 1.4318 U
5 Caringbah 3 3 0 1 0 2 0 7 0.5925 U
6 St. Pat's 2 3 0 1 0 2 0 7 0.3033 U
7 Gymea 1 3 0 1 0 2 0 7 0.2654 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 4:01AM (local time)


Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - 14 A
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Caringbah 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 20.1266
2 Bangor 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 4.2500
3 Como 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 1.0638
4 Engadine 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0.9400
5 Gymea 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0.2353
6 Illawong 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0.0497
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 4:01AM (local time)


Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - 14 B
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Cronulla 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Miranda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bangor 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Caringbah 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Engadine 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 St. Pat's 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 4:05AM (local time)


Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - 14 C
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Bangor 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gymea 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Caringbah 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Como 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Engadine 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sylvania 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 St. Pat's 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 4:06AM (local time)


Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - 12 A
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR OVERSFACED WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED Pts %
1 Engadine 1 3 3 0 0 13 516 81 15 353 82 15 2.02 U
2 Gymea 1 3 2 1 0 14 414 84 20 363 90 11 0.90 U
3 Bangor 1 3 2 1 0 24 415 75 18 420 90 11 0.88 U
4 Miranda/St Pats 3 2 1 0 16 359 90 19 295 71 11 -0.14 U
5 Cronulla 1 3 0 3 0 19 274 82 20 431 87 3 -1.58 U
6 Caringbah 1 3 0 3 0 22 341 90 16 457 81 3 -1.83 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 4:01AM (local time)


Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - 12 B
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR OVERSFACED WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED Pts %
1 Miranda 2 3 3 0 0 16 602 90 23 255 90 15 3.86 U
2 Como 1 3 3 0 0 21 442 90 24 266 85 15 1.80 U
3 Gymea 2 3 2 1 0 20 456 85 22 347 90 11 1.48 U
4 St. Pat's 1 3 2 1 0 17 398 90 15 386 90 11 0.13 U
5 Illawong 1 3 1 2 0 10 207 60 6 320 60 7 -1.88 U
6 Engadine 2 3 1 2 0 22 320 90 18 507 90 7 -2.08 U
7 Caringbah 2 3 0 3 0 21 350 90 20 448 90 3 -1.09 U
8 Cronulla 2 3 0 3 0 13 145 60 12 391 60 2 -4.10 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 4:06AM (local time)


Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - 12 C
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR OVERSFACED WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED Pts %
1 Sylvania 1 3 3 0 0 10 238 52 22 195 60 15 1.27 U
2 Gymea 3 3 3 0 0 15 330 60 15 265 60 15 1.08 U
3 Bosco 1 3 2 1 0 21 333 60 11 232 60 11 1.68 U
4 Caringbah 3 3 2 1 0 11 278 57 18 237 60 11 0.93 U
5 Cronulla 3 3 1 2 0 18 277 60 13 313 57 7 -0.87 U
6 Como 2 3 1 2 0 23 168 60 19 255 60 7 -1.45 U
7 Bangor 2 3 0 3 0 18 179 60 16 249 60 3 -1.17 U
8 Miranda 3 3 0 3 0 13 253 60 15 310 52 3 -1.67 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 4:03AM (local time)


Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association - 12 D
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTSLOST RUNSFOR OVERSFACED WKTSTAKEN RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED Pts %
1 Gymea 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1 Caringbah 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1 Caringbah 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1 Como 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1 Engadine 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
1 St. Pat's 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Last re-calculated: Oct 28, 2020 4:01AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.

Facebook