Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Caringbah Sports Cricket Club   v   St. Pat's Panthers Kareela (MB Field 1)  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Como-Jannali Wombats   v   St. Pat's Chargers Kareela (MB Field 2)  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Como-Jannali Bull Sharks   v   Bosco Red Kareela (MB Field 3)  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Cronulla Seagulls Cricket Club   v   Bosco Blue Kareela (MB Field 4)  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Engadine Dragons Heat   v   Miranda Magpies Red Kareela (MB Field 5)  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Engadine Dragons Scorchers   v   Miranda Magpies White Kareela (MB Field 6)  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Engadine Dragons Flames   v   Miranda Magpies Grey Kareela (MB Field 7)  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Gymea Bay Heat   v   Miranda Magpies Black Kareela (MB Field 8)  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Gymea Bay Thunder   v   Illawong Cockatoos Kareela (MB Field 9)  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Gymea Bay Sixers   v   Illawong Kookaburras Kareela (MB Field 10)  
Round 2
31 Oct 20 8:00AM St. Pat's Chargers   v   Caringbah Sports Cricket Club Kareela (MB Field 1)  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Bosco Red   v   Como-Jannali Wombats Kareela (MB Field 2)  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Bosco Blue   v   Como-Jannali Bull Sharks Kareela (MB Field 3)  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Miranda Magpies Red   v   Cronulla Seagulls Cricket Club Kareela (MB Field 4)  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Miranda Magpies White   v   Engadine Dragons Heat Kareela (MB Field 5)  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Miranda Magpies Grey   v   Engadine Dragons Scorchers Kareela (MB Field 6)  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Miranda Magpies Black   v   Engadine Dragons Flames Kareela (MB Field 7)  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Illawong Cockatoos   v   Gymea Bay Heat Kareela (MB Field 8)  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Illawong Kookaburras   v   Gymea Bay Thunder Kareela (MB Field 9)  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM St. Pat's Panthers   v   Gymea Bay Sixers Kareela (MB Field 10)  
Round 3
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Caringbah Sports Cricket Club   v   Bosco Red Kareela (MB Field 1)  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Como-Jannali Wombats   v   Bosco Blue Kareela (MB Field 2)  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Como-Jannali Bull Sharks   v   Miranda Magpies Red Kareela (MB Field 3)  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Cronulla Seagulls Cricket Club   v   Miranda Magpies White Kareela (MB Field 4)  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Engadine Dragons Heat   v   Miranda Magpies Grey Kareela (MB Field 5)  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Engadine Dragons Scorchers   v   Miranda Magpies Black Kareela (MB Field 6)  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Engadine Dragons Flames   v   Illawong Cockatoos Kareela (MB Field 7)  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Gymea Bay Heat   v   Illawong Kookaburras Kareela (MB Field 8)  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Gymea Bay Thunder   v   Gymea Bay Sixers Kareela (MB Field 9)  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM St. Pat's Chargers   v   St. Pat's Panthers Kareela (MB Field 10)  
Round 4
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Bosco Blue   v   Caringbah Sports Cricket Club  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Miranda Magpies Red   v   Como-Jannali Wombats  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Miranda Magpies White   v   Como-Jannali Bull Sharks  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Miranda Magpies Grey   v   Cronulla Seagulls Cricket Club  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Miranda Magpies Black   v   Engadine Dragons Heat  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Illawong Cockatoos   v   Engadine Dragons Scorchers  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Illawong Kookaburras   v   Engadine Dragons Flames  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Gymea Bay Sixers   v   Gymea Bay Heat  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM St. Pat's Panthers   v   Gymea Bay Thunder  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM St. Pat's Chargers   v   Bosco Red  
Round 5
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Caringbah Sports Cricket Club   v   Miranda Magpies Red  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Como-Jannali Wombats   v   Miranda Magpies White  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Como-Jannali Bull Sharks   v   Miranda Magpies Grey  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Cronulla Seagulls Cricket Club   v   Miranda Magpies Black  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Engadine Dragons Heat   v   Illawong Cockatoos  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Engadine Dragons Scorchers   v   Illawong Kookaburras  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Engadine Dragons Flames   v   Gymea Bay Sixers  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Gymea Bay Heat   v   Gymea Bay Thunder  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Bosco Blue   v   St. Pat's Chargers  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Bosco Red   v   St. Pat's Panthers  
Round 6
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Miranda Magpies White   v   Caringbah Sports Cricket Club Kareela (MB Field 1)  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Miranda Magpies Grey   v   Como-Jannali Wombats Kareela (MB Field 2)  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Miranda Magpies Black   v   Como-Jannali Bull Sharks Kareela (MB Field 3)  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Illawong Cockatoos   v   Cronulla Seagulls Cricket Club Kareela (MB Field 4)  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Illawong Kookaburras   v   Engadine Dragons Heat Kareela (MB Field 5)  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Gymea Bay Sixers   v   Engadine Dragons Scorchers Kareela (MB Field 6)  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Gymea Bay Thunder   v   Engadine Dragons Flames Kareela (MB Field 7)  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM St. Pat's Panthers   v   Gymea Bay Heat Kareela (MB Field 8)  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM St. Pat's Chargers   v   Miranda Magpies Red Kareela (MB Field 9)  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Bosco Red   v   Bosco Blue Kareela (MB Field 10)  
Round 7
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Caringbah Sports Cricket Club   v   Miranda Magpies Grey Kareela (MB Field 1)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Como-Jannali Wombats   v   Miranda Magpies Black Kareela (MB Field 2)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Como-Jannali Bull Sharks   v   Illawong Cockatoos Kareela (MB Field 3)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Cronulla Seagulls Cricket Club   v   Illawong Kookaburras Kareela (MB Field 4)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Engadine Dragons Heat   v   Gymea Bay Sixers Kareela (MB Field 5)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Engadine Dragons Scorchers   v   Gymea Bay Thunder Kareela (MB Field 6)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Engadine Dragons Flames   v   Gymea Bay Heat Kareela (MB Field 7)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Miranda Magpies White   v   St. Pat's Chargers Kareela (MB Field 8)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Miranda Magpies Red   v   Bosco Red Kareela (MB Field 9)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Bosco Blue   v   St. Pat's Panthers Kareela (MB Field 10)  
Round 8
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Miranda Magpies Black   v   Caringbah Sports Cricket Club Kareela (MB Field 1)  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Illawong Cockatoos   v   Como-Jannali Wombats Kareela (MB Field 2)  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Illawong Kookaburras   v   Como-Jannali Bull Sharks Kareela (MB Field 3)  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Gymea Bay Sixers   v   Cronulla Seagulls Cricket Club Kareela (MB Field 4)  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Gymea Bay Thunder   v   Engadine Dragons Heat Kareela (MB Field 5)  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Gymea Bay Heat   v   Engadine Dragons Scorchers Kareela (MB Field 6)  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM St. Pat's Panthers   v   Engadine Dragons Flames Kareela (MB Field 7)  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM St. Pat's Chargers   v   Miranda Magpies Grey Kareela (MB Field 8)  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Bosco Red   v   Miranda Magpies White Kareela (MB Field 9)  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Bosco Blue   v   Miranda Magpies Red Kareela (MB Field 10)  

Fixture Last updated: 27 Nov 20 11:13AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Facebook